50 Cent - Candy Shop

4. února 2007 v 19:08 | Suzuki |  texty & překlady písniček
So seductive
Chorus:
I take you to the canyd shop
I'll let you lick the lollypop
Go 'head girl, don't you stop
Keep goin' 'til you hit the spot
I'll take you to the candy shop
Boy one taste of what I got
I'll have you spending all you got
Keep going 'til you hit the spot
You can have it your way, how do you want it?
You gon' back that thing up or should I push up on it
Temperature rising, okay let's go to the next level
Dance floor jam packed, hot as a teakettle
I'll break it down for you now, baby it's simple
If you be a nympho, I'll be a nympho
In the hotel or in the back of the rental
On the beach or in the park, it's whatever you into
Got the magic stick, I'm the love doctor
Have your friends teasin' you 'bout
How sprung I gotcha
Wanna show me how you work it baby, no problem
Get on top then get to boucing round like a low rider
I'm a seasoned vet when it come to this shit
After you work up a sweat
You can play with the stick
I'm tryin to explain baby the best way I can
I melt in your mouth girl, not in your hands (haha)
Chorus
Girl what we do (what we do)
And where we do (and where we do)
The things we do (things we do)
Are just between me and you (oh yeah)
Give it to me baby, nice and slow
Climb on top, ride like you in the rodeo
You ain't never heard a sound like this before
Cause I ain't never put it down like this
Soon as I come through the door
She get to pullin' on my zipper
It's like it's a race who can get undressed quicker
Isn't it ironic how erotic it is to watch 'em in thongs?
Had me thinking 'bout that ass after I'm gone
I touch the right spot at the right time
Lights on or lights off, she like it from behind
So seductive, you should see the way she wind
Her hips in slow-mo on the floor
When we grind
As long as she ain't stoppin, homie I ain't stoppin'
Drippin' wet with sweat man it's on and popping
All my champagne campaing, bottle after bottle its on
And we gon' sip til every bubble in the bottle is gone
Chorus (2x)
 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Anketa

Jak se ti líbí 50 Cent?

Je skvělý 68.5% (37)
Nic moc 18.5% (10)
Nesnáším ho 13% (7)

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.
 

Aktuální články

Reklama